2013 Second Season Standings

From Wiki

Jump to: navigation, search

Constructors Championship

PositionTeamHungaryBelgiumItalySingaporeKoreaJapanIndiaAbu DhabiUSABrazilTotalWinsPodium
1Team Total Rekall839153969147109881019685526
2Silver Arrows90108559875458784756678332
3Team Adorabloodthirsty54907386575883866183731 4
4Eddie and the Robbers9010855927376104 ^111119 ^12372862
5Team 2Gnu5983928053684774728170911
6Team Whistlefish83873467632799846036640 2
7Team Muddy Vodka72845471573966755363634 1
8Team Maple Syrup49494154796991826335612 2
9Horner's Hornets40586937316548845772561  
10Faster Horses Younger Women38667870283828463057479 1
11Team Macca493954025638123362309 

Drivers Championship

PositionTeamHungaryBelgiumItalySingaporeKoreaJapanIndiaAbu DhabiUSABrazilTotal
1Eddie and the Robbers26271217142519252726218
2Team Total Rekall181972027827182018182
3Silver Arrows262712271761113179165
4Team Adorabloodthirsty1016161410109161016127
5Team 2Gnu1282510615271212109
6Team Maple Syrup83542018131012194
7Team Whistlefish19133410115126184
8Team Muddy Vodka16119886692782
9Horner's Hornets7412041441341173
10Faster Horses Younger Women4618622050245
11Team Macca922110121423
Personal tools